Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

30.10.2021 17:00

FT Fulda II

HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II

24:31

30.10.2021 18:30

SG Schenklengsfeld

TV J. Neuhof

27:25

31.10.2021 16:00

VfL Wanfried II

HSG Waldhessen

24:19

31.10.2021 18:00

TLV Eichenzell

HSG Werra WHO II

30:30

06.11.2021 16:30

HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II

SG Schenklengsfeld

26:30

06.11.2021 19:00

TV J. Neuhof

VfL Wanfried II

21:18

07.11.2021 17:30

HSG Waldhessen

TLV Eichenzell

20:29

13.11.2021 19:00

HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II

HSG Werra WHO II

32:24

14.11.2021 15:00

FT Fulda II

HSG Waldhessen

22:22

14.11.2021 18:00

TLV Eichenzell

TV J. Neuhof

17:17

20.11.2021 18:00

HSG Werra WHO II

SG Schenklengsfeld

30:28

20.11.2021 19:00

TV J. Neuhof

FT Fulda II

26:20

21.11.2021 16:00

VfL Wanfried II

TLV Eichenzell

23:27

28.11.2021 15:00

HSG Werra WHO II

FT Fulda II

24:33

04.12.2021 15:30

HSG Werra WHO II

HSG Waldhessen

27:19

04.12.2021 17:00

FT Fulda II

VfL Wanfried II

27:26

04.12.2021 19:00

HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II

TV J. Neuhof

25:21

05.12.2021 18:00

TLV Eichenzell

SG Schenklengsfeld

26:30

11.12.2021 18:00

SG Schenklengsfeld

HSG Waldhessen

40:25

12.12.2021 16:00

VfL Wanfried II

HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II

30:33

12.12.2021 17:30

TV J. Neuhof

HSG Werra WHO II

29:19

12.12.2021 18:00

TLV Eichenzell

FT Fulda II

20:25

18.12.2021 15:30

HSG Werra WHO II

VfL Wanfried II

29:30

18.12.2021 17:00

FT Fulda II

SG Schenklengsfeld

38:22

18.12.2021 19:00

HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II

TLV Eichenzell

27:25

30.12.2021 18:00

HSG Waldhessen

HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II

31:31

08.01.2022 15:30

HSG Werra WHO II

TLV Eichenzell

22:36

08.01.2022 19:00

TV J. Neuhof

SG Schenklengsfeld

18:20

09.01.2022 16:30

HSG Waldhessen

VfL Wanfried II

25:26

14.01.2022 19:30

HSG Waldhessen

TV J. Neuhof

19:25

15.01.2022 18:00

SG Schenklengsfeld

HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II

31:27

16.01.2022 16:00

VfL Wanfried II

TV J. Neuhof

35:24

16.01.2022 18:00

TLV Eichenzell

HSG Waldhessen

23:20

22.01.2022 15:30

HSG Werra WHO II

HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II

33:26

22.01.2022 19:00

TV J. Neuhof

TLV Eichenzell

28:23

23.01.2022 16:00

VfL Wanfried II

SG Schenklengsfeld

39:28

29.01.2022 18:30

SG Schenklengsfeld

HSG Werra WHO II

39:28

30.01.2022 18:00

TLV Eichenzell

VfL Wanfried II

32:26

05.02.2022 19:00

TV J. Neuhof

HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II

23:24

06.02.2022 16:00

VfL Wanfried II

FT Fulda II

39:25

06.02.2022 18:00

HSG Waldhessen

HSG Werra WHO II

24:25

12.02.2022 19:00

HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II

VfL Wanfried II

35:24

13.02.2022 14:00

FT Fulda II

TLV Eichenzell

26:32

13.02.2022 16:00

HSG Waldhessen

SG Schenklengsfeld

23:27

19.02.2022 19:00

TV J. Neuhof

HSG Waldhessen

29:20

20.02.2022 16:00

VfL Wanfried II

HSG Werra WHO II

35:29

26.02.2022 18:00

SG Schenklengsfeld

TLV Eichenzell

31:29

02.03.2022 20:00

SG Schenklengsfeld

FT Fulda II

39:26

05.03.2022 17:00

HSG Werra WHO II

TV J. Neuhof

30:35

05.03.2022 18:30

SG Schenklengsfeld

VfL Wanfried II

49:32

05.03.2022 19:00

HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II

FT Fulda II

32:20

11.03.2022 20:15

FT Fulda II

TV J. Neuhof

21:25

20.03.2022 16:00

TLV Eichenzell

HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II

33:32

20.03.2022 16:00

HSG Waldhessen

FT Fulda II

28:23

26.03.2022 19:00

HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell II

HSG Waldhessen

28:23

03.04.2022 16:30

FT Fulda II

HSG Werra WHO II

30:34

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

03.04.2022 16:30

FT Fulda II

30

HSG Werra WHO II

34

Login

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. SG Schenklengsfeld

22:6

2. HSG Großenlüder/Ha.

19:9

3. TV J. Neuhof

17:11

4. TLV Eichenzell

16:12

5. VfL Wanfried II

14:14

6. HSG Werra WHO II

11:17

7. FT Fulda II

9:19

8. HSG Waldhessen

4:24

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 8

Gestern Online: 175

Diesen Monat: 4897

Letzter Monat: 5889

Total: 171116